Company

Producer: Alejandra Aguilar
Director: Zoë Sonnenberg
Head Writers: Michael McKenna & Katie Adams
Composers: Jared Bitz & Liam McGregor
Lyricist: Nathan Large
Orchestrator: Jared Bitz

Cast

Brenna McCulloch - Polly Plain
Isabela Angus - Roo Mate
Minh-Anh Day - Bill Hewlett
Austin Zambito-Valente - Dave Packard
Matthew Libby - Meyer
Dylan Cooper - MiniMee
Patrick O’Hare - Trader Joe
Tim Isaacs - Al Capone
Alijah Futterman - Joan Steinbeck
Carter Burr-Kirven - Sunny Danger
Ben Backus - Leland Stanford
Chloe Wintersteen - Jane Stanford
Kathleen Kenealy - Drum Major

Ensemble

Gabe Wieder
Samantha Loui
Christopher Huntley
Amanda Yuan
Cecilia Lang-Ree
Will Kenney
Nick Pether
Sofia Carrillo
Miki Lainovic
Charlotte Dubach-Reinhold
Cameo by Malaika Murphy-Sierra

Orchestra

Ben Case - Alto Sax I
Joshua Spayd - Alto Sax II
Joy Yuzuriha - Tenor Sax I
Xavier Fields - Tenor Sax II
Cody Stocker - Bari Sax
John D’Atri - Trumpet I
Kaylee Bement - Trumpet II
Lina Karamali - Violin
Jack Seibert - Viola
Ellen Roper - Cello
Matt Bernstein - Drums
Austin Flick - Electric Bass
Aitan Grossman - Piano

Staff

Andy Kao - Production Manager
Stage Manager - Vanna Tran
Vocal Director - Carlos Fresnillo
Music Director - Jared Bitz
Choreographer - Claire Robinson
Technical Director - Will Bradbury
Master Carpenter - Nora Kelly
Lighting Designer - Justin Ruggiero
Sound Designer - Jamie Tippett
Set Designer - Garrick Fernandez
Costume Designer - Hannah Broderick
Associate Costume Designer - Olivia Gregory
Hair/Make-Up Designer - Julia Axelrod
Assistant Producer - Ben Josie
Assistant Producer - Peter Morgan
Assistant Producer - Isaac Goldstein
Assistant Producer - James Sherwood
Social Chair - Robin Yoo
Assistant Stage Manager - Alaina Brown
Assistant Stage Manager - Sophie Regan
Assistant Stage Manager - Kyle Denton
Assistant Technical Director - Sarah Burnett
Assistant Lighting Designer - Austin Critchlow
Assistant Lighting Designer - Allen Wehner
Assistant Lighting Designer - Stephen Hitchcock
Assistant Sound Designer - Eric Rawn
Assistant Sound Designer - Grace O’Brien
Assistant Sound Designer - James Seifert
Assistant Costume Designer - Lance Hilderbrand
Assistant Costume Designer - Danielle Stagger
Assistant Costume Designer - Moratwa Chamme
Co-Graphic Designer - Elijah Williams
Co-Graphic Designer - Adriana Ganem
Staff Writer - Andrew Whipple
Staff Writer - Benina Stern
Staff Writer - Megan Calfas
Staff Writer - Danielle Stagger
Head of Creative Advisory Board - Matthew Libby
Creative Advisory Board - Heather Connelly
Creative Advisory Board - Charlotte Dubach-Reinhold
Creative Advisory Board - Isaac Goldstein
Creative Advisory Board - Nicholas Hiser
Creative Advisory Board - Kyle Robinson
Creative Advisory Board - Meley Gebresellassie